Light The Way 5k (Dollywood)

Pigeon Forge, TN



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 1363
BRIAR-ROSE HONEYWILL-SYKES
00:21:40
 6:58/mile
 11
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 48
MORGAN BLAZER
00:21:46
 7:01/mile
 14
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 67
ANDREA RUSSELL
00:22:40
 7:17/mile
 41
 F
 3
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 138
CALEB POTTER
00:17:52
 5:45/mile
 16
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 1422
JOSHUA BOOHER
00:18:32
 5:58/mile
 16
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 1146
WILL EELLS
00:18:38
 5:59/mile
 36
 M
 3
 

5k Female 13 And under

 
1st
 355
KYNDRA WEST
00:23:13
 7:29/mile
 10
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 1239
EMMA FARABAUGH
00:24:47
 7:58/mile
 12
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 167
JADEN FIELDS
00:26:25
 8:30/mile
 13
 F
 19
 

5k Male 13 And under

 
1st
 197
LOGAN FOWLER
00:20:33
 6:37/mile
 12
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 198
RILEY FOWLER
00:21:00
 6:45/mile
 12
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 265
NATE CARR
00:21:02
 6:46/mile
 10
 M
 12
 

5k Female 14-19

 
1st
 1100
ANNALISE HICKS
00:23:05
 7:25/mile
 16
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 865
MADISON DOCKERY
00:24:54
 8:01/mile
 15
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 1120
KAMRYN NOE
00:29:55
 9:29/mile
 17
 F
 52
 

5k Male 14-19

 
1st
 139
EVAN DADSON
00:18:39
 6:00/mile
 16
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 1113
ALEX ACEY
00:19:13
 6:11/mile
 15
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 95
CAMDEN MCELHANEY
00:19:46
 6:22/mile
 15
 M
 6
 

5k Female 20-24

 
1st
 1247
MERRY CARSON
00:24:10
 7:45/mile
 20
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 234
HANNAH MENGE
00:26:11
 8:17/mile
 20
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 526
HANNAH JORDAN
00:26:11
 8:17/mile
 20
 F
 17
 

5k Male 20-24

 
1st
 716
ANDREW NEWTON
00:22:51
 7:20/mile
 24
 M
 25
 
 
2nd
 357
SAMUEL BURGESS
00:24:51
 7:58/mile
 23
 M
 45
 
 
3rd
 1457
TAYLOR PAYNE
00:25:06
 7:58/mile
 24
 M
 50
 

5k Female 25-29

 
1st
 1428
JAMIE HORNER
00:22:55
 7:22/mile
 26
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 874
CARISSA CHAMBERS
00:23:29
 7:30/mile
 29
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 144
ABBIE LEE
00:26:27
 8:31/mile
 25
 F
 20
 

5k Male 25-29

 
1st
 296
REESE BUTLER
00:22:49
 7:20/mile
 25
 M
 24
 
 
2nd
 700
MATTHEW ARMSTRONG
00:23:11
 7:20/mile
 28
 M
 27
 
 
3rd
 872
JOSH WOODWARD
00:27:43
 8:53/mile
 27
 M
 73
 

5k Female 30-34

 
1st
 295
WESLEY DANIELS
00:22:49
 7:20/mile
 30
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 346
JENI IRWIN
00:23:41
 7:37/mile
 32
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 14
BONNIE NORTHRUP
00:27:42
 8:47/mile
 33
 F
 29
 

5k Male 30-34

 
1st
 854
BRIAN VERMILLION
00:21:39
 6:57/mile
 32
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 1361
BEN HONEYWILL
00:21:57
 7:04/mile
 33
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 438
CHASAE CONNER
00:22:47
 7:20/mile
 33
 M
 23
 

5k Female 35-39

 
1st
 47
LEANNE JONES
00:25:29
 8:11/mile
 36
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 1008
TIFFANY BERG
00:25:44
 8:18/mile
 36
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 1219
CRYSTAL BAKER
00:26:42
 8:30/mile
 37
 F
 21
 

5k Male 35-39

 
1st
 1058
LUCAS MCFADDEN
00:21:05
 6:47/mile
 38
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 402
CHRIS SIZEMORE
00:23:27
 7:32/mile
 39
 M
 31
 
 
3rd
 771
BILLY WILLIAMS
00:24:57
 7:43/mile
 36
 M
 47
 

5k Female 40-44

 
1st
 1263
JENNIFER KNAUF
00:26:24
 8:26/mile
 43
 F
 18
 
 
2nd
 1243
CHRISTINA HAMMONDS
00:28:56
 9:17/mile
 42
 F
 40
 
 
3rd
 1288
MARIKO WALKER
00:28:57
 9:18/mile
 40
 F
 41
 

5k Male 40-44

 
1st
 1114
CHRISTOPHER OSBORN
00:21:21
 6:52/mile
 40
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 1324
SHELDON CASH
00:23:19
 7:29/mile
 40
 M
 28
 
 
3rd
 1411
JONATHAN HAMMONDS
00:23:44
 7:37/mile
 44
 M
 35
 

5k Female 45-49

 
1st
 477
LEANNE KURPIEL
00:26:09
 8:24/mile
 49
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 1040
HOLLY WARREN
00:29:31
 9:18/mile
 48
 F
 50
 
 
3rd
 1125
ANNIE FORD
00:30:13
 9:41/mile
 45
 F
 55
 

5k Male 45-49

 
1st
 1202
DOUGLAS PENNELL
00:21:36
 6:57/mile
 45
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 476
BRIAN KURPIEL
00:23:35
 7:35/mile
 49
 M
 34
 
 
3rd
 354
SHANE WEST
00:26:25
 8:24/mile
 49
 M
 58
 

5k Female 50-54

 
1st
 279
TERESA GUILES
00:27:10
 8:38/mile
 53
 F
 26
 
 
2nd
 489
SHEILA PALMER
00:28:12
 8:56/mile
 50
 F
 33
 
 
3rd
 1199
JANE JOLLEY
00:29:10
 9:16/mile
 54
 F
 44
 

5k Male 50-54

 
1st
 1389
SCOTT GREENE
00:23:32
 7:33/mile
 52
 M
 33
 
 
2nd
 1285
FRANK DAMANTE
00:24:26
 7:52/mile
 54
 M
 41
 
 
3rd
 1115
MIKE NIEMEYER
00:25:05
 8:03/mile
 50
 M
 49
 

5k Female 55-59

 
1st
 1216
ANN HOWE
00:28:58
 9:08/mile
 57
 F
 42
 
 
2nd
 43
BARBARA DOTSON
00:29:21
 9:20/mile
 58
 F
 48
 
 
3rd
 401
BECKY HODGE
00:30:21
 9:35/mile
 58
 F
 60
 

5k Male 55-59

 
1st
 1308
MARK SULLIVAN
00:24:18
 7:50/mile
 57
 M
 38
 
 
2nd
 1215
GEOFFREY HOWE
00:24:24
 7:40/mile
 56
 M
 40
 
 
3rd
 1182
CHARLES CANTRELL
00:27:32
 8:49/mile
 58
 M
 69
 

5k Female 60-64

 
1st
 1184
TERESA CANTRELL
00:30:48
 9:52/mile
 60
 F
 71
 
 
2nd
 1404
SHEILA STILES
00:31:31
 10:06/mile
 62
 F
 83
 
 
3rd
 1055
JEANETTE BROWN
00:33:04
 10:32/mile
 60
 F
 101
 

5k Male 60-64

 
1st
 44
JON DOTSON
00:22:42
 7:18/mile
 61
 M
 22
 
 
2nd
 176
NEIL MARTIN
00:28:51
 9:12/mile
 60
 M
 91
 
 
3rd
 1336
DOUGLAS SNYDER
00:30:56
 9:43/mile
 63
 M
 115
 

5k Female 65-69

 
1st
 1022
SHERRY BALL
00:36:35
 11:43/mile
 66
 F
 167
 
 
2nd
 1440
KATHY SWARTZ
00:39:13
 12:34/mile
 68
 F
 212
 
 
3rd
 1302
LINDA EDWARDS
00:42:51
 13:38/mile
 68
 F
 293
 

5k Male 65-69

 
1st
 430
GALEN BRADLEY
00:31:06
 9:50/mile
 68
 M
 119
 
 
2nd
 169
ROBERT HOLCOMBE
00:32:06
 10:15/mile
 68
 M
 134
 
 
3rd
 482
TIMOTHY COLEMAN
00:34:57
 11:11/mile
 66
 M
 159
 

5k Female 70 and up

 
1st
 65
NANCY SNYDER
00:48:38
 15:04/mile
 74
 F
 385
 
 
2nd
 217
HILDEGARD KALCEVIC
00:53:30
 16:37/mile
 71
 F
 474
 
 
3rd
 218
GUDRUN GORLA
00:53:31
 16:34/mile
 75
 F
 475
 

5k Male 70 and up

 
1st
 479
JOHN ADDY
00:28:58
 9:18/mile
 71
 M
 93
 
 
2nd
 201
HOWARD BOWKER
00:34:53
 11:09/mile
 75
 M
 157
 
 
3rd
 1390
H.R. GREENE
00:35:12
 11:17/mile
 76
 M
 161